Scientific name:
Common name:
 
Reptiles
    Ratoneras

Displaying from 1 to 1 out of 1 found species.

Scientific name: Senticolis triaspis
Common name: Ratonera manchada, ratonera centroamericana
Inglés: Tropical rat snake
Main l INBio l Biodiversity l Specmens l INBioparque l Editorial l Map del sitio

Copyright © 2007 National Biodiversity Institute.