Scientific name:
Common name:
 
Reptiles
    Zacateras

Displaying from 1 to 1 out of 1 found species.

Scientific name: Amastridium veliferum
Common name: Ranera cabecirufa, cabeza de herrumbre
Inglés: Rusty-headed snake, common rustyhead
Main l INBio l Biodiversity l Specmens l INBioparque l Editorial l Map del sitio

Copyright © 2007 National Biodiversity Institute.