Scientific name:
Common name:
 
Reptiles
    Caimán, lagarto

Displaying from 1 to 1 out of 1 found species.

Scientific name: Caiman crocodilus
Common name: Caimán, guagipal
Main l INBio l Biodiversity l Specmens l INBioparque l Editorial l Map del sitio

Copyright © 2007 National Biodiversity Institute.