Scientific name:
Common name:
 
Reptiles
    Lagartijas

Displaying from 1 to 25 out of 27 found species.

Scientific name: Dactyloa chocorum
Common name: Anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Dactyloa frenata
Common name: Anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Dactyloa insignis
Common name: Anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Dactyloa microtus
Common name: Anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops altae
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops aquaticus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops biporcatus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops capito
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops carpenteri
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops cupreus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops fungosus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops humilis
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops intermedius
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops lemurinus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops limifrons
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops oxylophus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops pachypus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops pandoensis
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Scientific name: Norops pentaprion
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops polylepis
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops sericeus
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops townsendi
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops tropidolepis
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Scientific name: Norops vociferans
Common name: Lagartija, anolis
Inglés: Anole lizard
Siguiente
Main l INBio l Biodiversity l Specmens l INBioparque l Editorial l Map del sitio

Copyright © 2007 National Biodiversity Institute.